Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Na`Vi | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
61.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,157 | |
| Total Kills: | 105 | |
| Total Deaths: | 80 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 105 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.39 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:35h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:35h | |
| Favorite Server:* | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- | |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_twotowers2009 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Zenixc |
![]() |
1,157 | 0d 01:15:35h | 105 | 100.00% | 80 | 1.31 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 88 times | 88 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Round MVP | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 5 times | 35.71% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 3 times | 21.43% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 34.29% | 21 | 42.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 32 | 30.48% | 20 | 40.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 22.86% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 8 | 7.62% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 3 | 2.86% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 815 | 205 | 8,401 | 39 | 65 | 65.0000 | 25.2% | 41.0 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 329 | 132 | 5,949 | 24 | 45 | 2.0455 | 40.1% | 45.1 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 135 | 39 | 5,821 | 5 | 34 | 3.0909 | 28.9% | 149.3 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 93 | 37 | 4,163 | 12 | 20 | 3.3333 | 39.8% | 112.5 | 4.7 | |
| 5 | 15 | 11 | 295 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 73.3% | 26.8 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 205 | 23.4% | 63.9% | 12.7% | |
| 2 | 132 | 22.7% | 65.2% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | 39 | 33.3% | 59.0% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 37 | 24.3% | 67.6% | 8.1% | |
| 5 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_buzzkill_b48 | 43 | 40.95% | 33 | 1.3030 | 23 | 46.00% | 0.5349 | ||
| 2 | fy_twotowers_italystyle | 32 | 30.48% | 25 | 1.2800 | 20 | 40.00% | 0.6250 | ||
| 3 | fy_twotowers2009 | 30 | 28.57% | 22 | 1.3636 | 7 | 14.00% | 0.2333 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 0.0395 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 36 queries, generated this page in 0.0395 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Zenixc
