Player Information| Player Profile |
|
metentis |
|
| Location: Paris, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:126488206 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:48:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:09:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_twotowers_italystyle |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 1,018 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6780 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5084 (0.4959*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 179 (123*) | |
| Deaths: | 264 (194*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 5 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
metentis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 107 times | 107 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Round MVP | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 14.63% | 11 | 18.03% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.57% | 5 | 8.20% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 12 | 9.76% | 8 | 13.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.94% | 6 | 9.84% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.13% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.69% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 7 | 5.69% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | 0.80 | 7 | 5.69% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.07% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 5 | 4.07% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.07% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 0.80 | 4 | 3.25% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.44% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 3 | 2.44% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.44% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 2 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.10 | 2 | 1.63% | 2 | 3.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.63% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.81% | 1 | 1.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | 1 | 1.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 585 | 117 | 5,213 | 26 | 46 | 5.7500 | 20.0% | 44.6 | 12.7 | |
| 2 | 52 | 21 | 3,142 | 4 | 18 | 3.6000 | 40.4% | 149.6 | 2.9 | |
| 3 | 246 | 68 | 2,223 | 9 | 18 | 18.0000 | 27.6% | 32.7 | 13.7 | |
| 4 | 150 | 39 | 1,444 | 7 | 16 | 16.0000 | 26.0% | 37.0 | 9.4 | |
| 5 | 109 | 26 | 2,252 | 4 | 13 | 13.0000 | 23.9% | 86.6 | 8.4 | |
| 6 | 258 | 35 | 1,770 | 8 | 12 | 12.0000 | 13.6% | 50.6 | 21.5 | |
| 7 | 261 | 37 | 1,455 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.2% | 39.3 | 26.1 | |
| 8 | 62 | 64 | 1,042 | 5 | 9 | 9.0000 | 103.2% | 16.3 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | 244 | 38 | 1,093 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.6% | 28.8 | 27.1 | |
| 10 | 81 | 22 | 1,269 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.2% | 57.7 | 10.1 | |
| 11 | 147 | 26 | 1,083 | 5 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.7% | 41.7 | 18.4 | |
| 12 | 79 | 27 | 1,227 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 34.2% | 45.4 | 9.9 | |
| 13 | 467 | 52 | 1,387 | 5 | 7 | 7.0000 | 11.1% | 26.7 | 66.7 | |
| 14 | 168 | 31 | 512 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.5% | 16.5 | 28.0 | |
| 15 | 87 | 26 | 922 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.9% | 35.5 | 17.4 | |
| 16 | 261 | 39 | 762 | 4 | 5 | 5.0000 | 14.9% | 19.5 | 52.2 | |
| 17 | 102 | 22 | 670 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.6% | 30.5 | 20.4 | |
| 18 | 259 | 18 | 461 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.9% | 25.6 | 86.3 | |
| 19 | 18 | 4 | 604 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.2% | 151.0 | 6.0 | |
| 20 | 58 | 59 | 514 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 101.7% | 8.7 | 29.0 | |
| 21 | 78 | 21 | 245 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.9% | 11.7 | 39.0 | |
| 22 | 120 | 19 | 402 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 21.2 | 60.0 | |
| 23 | 99 | 15 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 13.5 | 99.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 117 | 24.8% | 56.4% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 68 | 19.1% | 63.2% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 64 | 10.9% | 70.3% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 59 | 32.2% | 61.0% | 6.8% | |
| 5 | 52 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 39 | 12.8% | 61.5% | 25.6% | |
| 7 | 39 | 17.9% | 56.4% | 25.6% | |
| 8 | 38 | 31.6% | 52.6% | 15.8% | |
| 9 | 37 | 18.9% | 67.6% | 13.5% | |
| 10 | 35 | 20.0% | 65.7% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 31 | 19.4% | 74.2% | 6.5% | |
| 12 | 27 | 25.9% | 48.1% | 25.9% | |
| 13 | 26 | 19.2% | 65.4% | 15.4% | |
| 14 | 26 | 23.1% | 73.1% | 3.8% | |
| 15 | 26 | 23.1% | 69.2% | 7.7% | |
| 16 | 22 | 36.4% | 31.8% | 31.8% | |
| 17 | 22 | 27.3% | 68.2% | 4.5% | |
| 18 | 21 | 47.6% | 38.1% | 14.3% | |
| 19 | 21 | 19.0% | 57.1% | 23.8% | |
| 20 | 19 | 31.6% | 57.9% | 10.5% | |
| 21 | 18 | 27.8% | 66.7% | 5.6% | |
| 22 | 15 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 23 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_buzzkill_b48 | 25 | 20.33% | 31 | 15.98% | 0.81 | 13 | 21.31% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | fy_twotowers2009 | 72 | 58.54% | 110 | 56.70% | 0.65 | 32 | 52.46% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | fy_twotowers_italystyle | 26 | 21.14% | 53 | 27.32% | 0.49 | 16 | 26.23% | 0.62 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- | 123 | 100.00% | 194 | 0.6340 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.4959 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jainkoaren |
104 | 84.55% | 147 | 75.77% | 0.71 | 54 | 96.43% | 0.52 | |||
| 2 | moufouchou 0 skill 100 fun |
10 | 8.13% | 10 | 5.15% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2138 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2138 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
metentis


