Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Şħąđøώ |
|
| Location: Offenbach, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:9583680 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | .[URL]. |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 8th, 2026 @ 11:35:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_twotowers2009 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,386 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5362 (1.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3962 (0.3962*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.4% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 106 (106*) | |
| Deaths: | 69 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Şħąđøώ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 5 | Round MVP | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 59 | 55.66% | 27 | 64.29% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 16.98% | 7 | 16.67% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 15 | 14.15% | 5 | 11.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 0.80 | 7 | 6.60% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 2 | 4.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 949 | 249 | 8,012 | 27 | 61 | 30.5000 | 26.2% | 32.2 | 15.6 | |
| 2 | 48 | 18 | 4,300 | 7 | 18 | 9.0000 | 37.5% | 238.9 | 2.7 | |
| 3 | 141 | 53 | 2,411 | 5 | 15 | 5.0000 | 37.6% | 45.5 | 9.4 | |
| 4 | 62 | 22 | 2,727 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 35.5% | 124.0 | 4.8 | |
| 5 | 107 | 31 | 916 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.0% | 29.5 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 249 | 24.5% | 63.5% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | 53 | 26.4% | 60.4% | 13.2% | |
| 3 | 31 | 38.7% | 51.6% | 9.7% | |
| 4 | 22 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 5 | 18 | 0.0% | 94.4% | 5.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_twotowers2009 | 98 | 92.45% | 56 | 81.16% | 1.75 | 37 | 88.10% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | fy_TwoTowers_dm | 2 | 1.89% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | fy_twotowers | 6 | 5.66% | 10 | 14.49% | 0.60 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- | 106 | 100.00% | 69 | 1.5362 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.3962 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | malzo |
32 | 30.19% | 22 | 31.88% | 1.45 | 10 | 25.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Akira |
32 | 30.19% | 7 | 10.14% | 4.57 | 13 | 32.50% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | | PSiON | |
14 | 13.21% | 29 | 42.03% | 0.48 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | LEXX |
9 | 8.49% | 4 | 5.80% | 2.25 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | luci-plays |
7 | 6.60% | 3 | 4.35% | 2.33 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | Belgika |
7 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2397 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2397 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Şħąđøώ


| PSiON |
LEXX
Belgika