Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Flux |
|
| Location: Harrislee, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3737905 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 20:04:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:31:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_twotowers2009 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,358 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1264 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3250 (0.3486*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.7% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 168 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 517 (175*) | |
| Deaths: | 459 (177*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 13 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Flux's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (76) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Round MVP | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 21.14% | 12 | 19.67% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 16.57% | 6 | 9.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 15.43% | 9 | 14.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 7.43% | 9 | 14.75% | 0.69 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 4.00% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.00% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.57 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.43% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.43% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.43% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 4 | 2.29% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.29% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 3 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 0.80 | 3 | 1.71% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.10 | 2 | 1.14% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 2 | 3.28% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.57% | 1 | 1.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.57% | 1 | 1.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.57% | 1 | 1.64% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,038 | 247 | 7,566 | 22 | 61 | 6.7778 | 23.8% | 30.6 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 86 | 45 | 6,835 | 7 | 36 | 2.7692 | 52.3% | 151.9 | 2.4 | |
| 3 | 496 | 101 | 3,853 | 15 | 32 | 1.5238 | 20.4% | 38.1 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | 175 | 45 | 1,748 | 9 | 13 | 13.0000 | 25.7% | 38.8 | 13.5 | |
| 5 | 103 | 27 | 1,001 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 26.2% | 37.1 | 14.7 | |
| 6 | 88 | 15 | 703 | 2 | 7 | 1.7500 | 17.0% | 46.9 | 12.6 | |
| 7 | 83 | 30 | 867 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 36.1% | 28.9 | 11.9 | |
| 8 | 183 | 54 | 831 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 29.5% | 15.4 | 30.5 | |
| 9 | 170 | 30 | 646 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.6% | 21.5 | 28.3 | |
| 10 | 24 | 11 | 1,207 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 45.8% | 109.7 | 4.8 | |
| 11 | 133 | 39 | 589 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.3% | 15.1 | 26.6 | |
| 12 | 12 | 43 | 485 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 358.3% | 11.3 | 2.4 | |
| 13 | 23 | 8 | 819 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 34.8% | 102.4 | 5.8 | |
| 14 | 88 | 22 | 428 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 19.5 | 22.0 | |
| 15 | 30 | 43 | 416 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 143.3% | 9.7 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 61 | 14 | 519 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.0% | 37.1 | 20.3 | |
| 17 | 116 | 20 | 252 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 12.6 | 58.0 | |
| 18 | 56 | 12 | 340 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 28.3 | 28.0 | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 321 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 160.5 | 4.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 60.0 | 4.0 | |
| 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 15 | 6 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 247 | 25.1% | 59.1% | 15.8% | |
| 2 | 101 | 23.8% | 56.4% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 54 | 40.7% | 46.3% | 13.0% | |
| 4 | 45 | 28.9% | 62.2% | 8.9% | |
| 5 | 45 | 26.7% | 64.4% | 8.9% | |
| 6 | 43 | 41.9% | 46.5% | 11.6% | |
| 7 | 43 | 44.2% | 32.6% | 23.3% | |
| 8 | 39 | 30.8% | 51.3% | 17.9% | |
| 9 | 30 | 16.7% | 60.0% | 23.3% | |
| 10 | 30 | 20.0% | 56.7% | 23.3% | |
| 11 | 27 | 55.6% | 40.7% | 3.7% | |
| 12 | 22 | 18.2% | 59.1% | 22.7% | |
| 13 | 20 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 15 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 16 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 17 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_twotowers2009 | 113 | 64.57% | 96 | 54.24% | 1.18 | 45 | 73.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | fy_buzzkill_b48_night | 14 | 8.00% | 14 | 7.91% | 1.00 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | fy_buzzkill_b48 | 48 | 27.43% | 67 | 37.85% | 0.72 | 12 | 19.67% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- | 175 | 100.00% | 177 | 0.9887 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.3486 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sigma foid |
39 | 22.29% | 21 | 11.86% | 1.86 | 15 | 24.59% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | Guisola2022 |
34 | 19.43% | 14 | 7.91% | 2.43 | 15 | 24.59% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | macho3684 @TTv |
30 | 17.14% | 42 | 23.73% | 0.71 | 8 | 13.11% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | bubi <3 |
30 | 17.14% | 32 | 18.08% | 0.94 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | | PSiON | |
15 | 8.57% | 38 | 21.47% | 0.39 | 9 | 14.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | ShreedZ |
14 | 8.00% | 14 | 7.91% | 1.00 | 4 | 6.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 『Arkuden_jr |
12 | 6.86% | 16 | 9.04% | 0.75 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.42 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.4482 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.4482 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Flux


sigma foid
| PSiON |
『Arkuden_jr