Player Information| Player Profile |
|
denkatastill |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:795012601 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 18:56:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:11:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_buzzkill_b48 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,281 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2632 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6019 (0.6019*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (130*) | |
| Kills: | 216 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 171 (171*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
denkatastill's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 134 times | 134 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Round MVP | 11 times | 0 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 167 | 77.31% | 101 | 77.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 21 | 9.72% | 16 | 12.31% | 0.76 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 14 | 6.48% | 4 | 3.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 10 | 4.63% | 9 | 6.92% | 0.90 | |||
| 5 | 10.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,023 | 498 | 20,760 | 98 | 165 | 7.5000 | 24.6% | 41.7 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 269 | 111 | 2,377 | 16 | 21 | 10.5000 | 41.3% | 21.4 | 12.8 | |
| 3 | 100 | 31 | 2,567 | 4 | 14 | 0.9333 | 31.0% | 82.8 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | 58 | 23 | 1,668 | 9 | 10 | 10.0000 | 39.7% | 72.5 | 5.8 | |
| 5 | 64 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 165.0 | 64.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 39 | 4 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 16.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 498 | 29.7% | 57.2% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | 111 | 18.9% | 73.9% | 7.2% | |
| 3 | 31 | 35.5% | 54.8% | 9.7% | |
| 4 | 23 | 30.4% | 60.9% | 8.7% | |
| 5 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_twotowers_italystyle | 47 | 21.76% | 35 | 20.47% | 1.34 | 32 | 24.62% | 0.68 | |||
| 2 | fy_twotowers | 95 | 43.98% | 72 | 42.11% | 1.32 | 58 | 44.62% | 0.61 | |||
| 3 | fy_buzzkill_b48 | 74 | 34.26% | 60 | 35.09% | 1.23 | 40 | 30.77% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | fy_twotowers2009 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- | 216 | 100.00% | 171 | 1.2632 | 130 | 100.00% | 0.6019 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Skrrrhead |
101 | 46.76% | 41 | 23.98% | 2.46 | 61 | 48.41% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | Simar |
51 | 23.61% | 52 | 30.41% | 0.98 | 28 | 22.22% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | flexonmyex |
50 | 23.15% | 67 | 39.18% | 0.75 | 30 | 23.81% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | falscher hase |
9 | 4.17% | 8 | 4.68% | 1.13 | 7 | 5.56% | 0.78 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.5952 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.5952 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
denkatastill


Skrrrhead
falscher hase