Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Simar |
|
| Location: Sofia, Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:155405186 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 18:52:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:00:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_buzzkill_b48 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,370 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2708 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5246 (0.5246*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.4% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 128 (128*) | |
| Kills: | 244 (244*) | |
| Deaths: | 192 (192*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Simar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 150 times | 150 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Round MVP | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.10 | 118 | 48.36% | 56 | 43.75% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 62 | 25.41% | 41 | 32.03% | 0.66 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 34 | 13.93% | 20 | 15.63% | 0.59 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.51% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 10 | 4.10% | 5 | 3.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 4 | 1.64% | 4 | 3.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 10.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 444 | 230 | 23,310 | 55 | 121 | 4.6538 | 51.8% | 101.3 | 3.7 | |
| 2 | 338 | 147 | 9,258 | 50 | 71 | 14.2000 | 43.5% | 63.0 | 4.8 | |
| 3 | 505 | 118 | 4,509 | 20 | 34 | 2.1250 | 23.4% | 38.2 | 14.9 | |
| 4 | 27 | 20 | 2,871 | 2 | 19 | 19.0000 | 74.1% | 143.6 | 1.4 | |
| 5 | 188 | 47 | 764 | 4 | 9 | 4.5000 | 25.0% | 16.3 | 20.9 | |
| 6 | 26 | 12 | 285 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.2% | 23.8 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | 68 | 15 | 464 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.1% | 30.9 | 22.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 7 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 233.3% | 14.3 | 1.5 | |
| 9 | 14 | 6 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 21.2 | 14.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 8 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 18.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 26.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 230 | 25.7% | 66.5% | 7.8% | |
| 2 | 147 | 22.4% | 69.4% | 8.2% | |
| 3 | 118 | 29.7% | 54.2% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | 47 | 21.3% | 68.1% | 10.6% | |
| 5 | 20 | 25.0% | 70.0% | 5.0% | |
| 6 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_twotowers2009 | 11 | 4.51% | 3 | 1.56% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | fy_buzzkill_b48 | 67 | 27.46% | 47 | 24.48% | 1.43 | 34 | 26.56% | 0.51 | |||
| 3 | fy_twotowers | 125 | 51.23% | 107 | 55.73% | 1.17 | 68 | 53.12% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | fy_twotowers_italystyle | 41 | 16.80% | 35 | 18.23% | 1.17 | 25 | 19.53% | 0.61 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- | 244 | 100.00% | 192 | 1.2708 | 128 | 100.00% | 0.5246 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | flexonmyex |
88 | 36.07% | 94 | 48.96% | 0.94 | 49 | 38.58% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | Skrrrhead |
53 | 21.72% | 16 | 8.33% | 3.31 | 24 | 18.90% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | denkatastill |
52 | 21.31% | 51 | 26.56% | 1.02 | 27 | 21.26% | 0.52 | |||
| 4 | Bimba |
41 | 16.80% | 20 | 10.42% | 2.05 | 21 | 16.54% | 0.51 | |||
| 5 | falscher hase |
8 | 3.28% | 7 | 3.65% | 1.14 | 6 | 4.72% | 0.75 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2167 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.2167 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Simar


Skrrrhead
Bimba
falscher hase