Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nicolaealexandrescu5 |
|
| Location: Falkenberg, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:831480835 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 12:10:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:27:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_twotowers_italystyle |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,018 | |
| Rank: | 40 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.2529 (0.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6364 (0.6364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 22 (22*) | |
| Deaths: | 87 (87*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nicolaealexandrescu5's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (44%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 30 times | 30 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 3 | Round MVP | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 54.55% | 9 | 64.29% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | 1.10 | 3 | 13.64% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 2 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 687 | 85 | 2,842 | 13 | 22 | 3.1429 | 12.4% | 33.4 | 31.2 | |
| 2 | 101 | 24 | 2,236 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 23.8% | 93.2 | 8.4 | |
| 3 | 394 | 42 | 1,422 | 4 | 11 | 0.9167 | 10.7% | 33.9 | 35.8 | |
| 4 | 64 | 16 | 439 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.0% | 27.4 | 16.0 | |
| 5 | 114 | 19 | 303 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.7% | 15.9 | 28.5 | |
| 6 | 16 | 30 | 332 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 187.5% | 11.1 | 5.3 | |
| 7 | 56 | 18 | 402 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.1% | 22.3 | 28.0 | |
| 8 | 72 | 14 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.4% | 13.9 | 36.0 | |
| 9 | 76 | 14 | 181 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.4% | 12.9 | 38.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 23 | 384 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 191.7% | 16.7 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | 40 | 7 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.5% | 38.1 | 20.0 | |
| 12 | 39 | 7 | 201 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 28.7 | 19.5 | |
| 13 | 26 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 11.5 | 26.0 | |
| 14 | 58 | 10 | 283 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.2% | 28.3 | 58.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 52.5 | 6.0 | |
| 16 | 36 | 10 | 289 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 28.9 | 36.0 | |
| 17 | 52 | 11 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 18.6 | 52.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 22 | 8 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.4% | 10.4 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 85 | 34.1% | 55.3% | 10.6% | |
| 2 | 42 | 23.8% | 54.8% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 30 | 23.3% | 53.3% | 23.3% | |
| 4 | 24 | 33.3% | 58.3% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 23 | 30.4% | 69.6% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 19 | 42.1% | 47.4% | 10.5% | |
| 7 | 18 | 27.8% | 66.7% | 5.6% | |
| 8 | 16 | 56.3% | 43.8% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 14 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 11 | 11 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 12 | 10 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 15 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 16 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 17 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_twotowers_italystyle | 1 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | fy_TwoTowers_dm | 9 | 40.91% | 26 | 29.89% | 0.35 | 7 | 50.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 3 | fy_buzzkill_b48 | 2 | 9.09% | 7 | 8.05% | 0.29 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | fy_twotowers2009 | 10 | 45.45% | 54 | 62.07% | 0.19 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.60 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- | 22 | 100.00% | 87 | 0.2529 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.6364 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.4167 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.4167 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nicolaealexandrescu5


| PSiON |