Player Information| Player Profile |
|
luci-plays |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:947465044 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 20:19:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_twotowers2009 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,004 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1600 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2414 (0.2414*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
luci-plays's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 10 times | 10 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 51.72% | 5 | 71.43% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 3 | 10.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.45% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 1 | 3.45% | 1 | 14.29% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 245 | 63 | 2,249 | 7 | 20 | 10.0000 | 25.7% | 35.7 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 67 | 26 | 343 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.8% | 13.2 | 22.3 | |
| 3 | 16 | 4 | 251 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.0% | 62.8 | 5.3 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 326 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 42.9% | 108.7 | 2.3 | |
| 5 | 29 | 10 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.5% | 21.5 | 14.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 9 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 300.0% | 12.3 | 3.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 7 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.8% | 26.3 | 13.0 | |
| 8 | 78 | 12 | 385 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 32.1 | 78.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 4 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 27.0 | 15.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 25.5 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | 15 | 3 | 134 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 44.7 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 63 | 25.4% | 47.6% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 26 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 12 | 8.3% | 50.0% | 41.7% | |
| 4 | 10 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 9 | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_twotowers2009 | 29 | 100.00% | 25 | 100.00% | 1.16 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | -= {Keks Brigarde} CS:S Team-Deathmatch | FastDL =- | 29 | 100.00% | 25 | 1.1600 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.2414 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.3867 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.3867 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
luci-plays


Belgika
LEXX